Skip to content
Days
Hours
Minutes
until UTS New York

League 2023 I Event 1

Los Angeles

The place

From July 21st to 23rd

Dignity Health Sports Park, Carson, CA

Event Information Draw

The Hotshot

Taylor Fritz

The Great Wall

Wu Yibing

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

Big Foe

Frances Tiafoe

The Mountain

Ben Shelton

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

Results Day 1

Round robin – Group A –

The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

2
17 16 13 17 1
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

3
13 17 14 13 2

Round robin – Group A –

The Hotshot
Taylor Fritz

The Hotshot

Taylor Fritz

3
14 12 17 12 2
The Great Wall
Wu Yibing

The Great Wall

Wu Yibing

2
18 14 9 11 0

Round robin – Group B –

The Mountain
Ben Shelton

The Mountain

Ben Shelton

3
16 17 18 20
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

1
17 14 15 10

Round robin – Group B –

The Mountain
Ben Shelton

The Mountain

Ben Shelton

2
14 8 13 16 1
Big Foe
Frances Tiafoe

Big Foe

Frances Tiafoe

3
10 16 15 10 2

Round robin – Group B –

Big Foe
Frances Tiafoe

Big Foe

Frances Tiafoe

1
12 11 15 9
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

3
13 13 7 10

Round robin – Group A – July 21, 2023 6:00 pm

The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

2
22 14 15 11 2
The Great Wall
Wu Yibing

The Great Wall

Wu Yibing

3
8 15 12 14 3

Results Day 2

Round robin – Group A –

The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

0
10 11 13
The Hotshot
Taylor Fritz

The Hotshot

Taylor Fritz

3
22 17 19

Round robin – Group B –

Big Foe
Frances Tiafoe

Big Foe

Frances Tiafoe

0
15 11 11
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

3
19 17 17

Round robin – Group B –

The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

0
13 14 11
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

3
18 18 16

Round robin – Group B –

The Mountain
Ben Shelton

The Mountain

Ben Shelton

3
15 12 17 18 2
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

2
16 13 14 14 0

Round robin – Group A –

The Hotshot
Taylor Fritz

The Hotshot

Taylor Fritz

3
18 10 6 19 2
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

2
11 17 19 6 1

Round robin – Group A –

The Great Wall
Wu Yibing

The Great Wall

Wu Yibing

3
20 8 9 19 4
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

2
6 12 18 12 3