Skip to content
Days
Hours
Minutes
until next UTS

League 2023 I Event 2

Frankfurt

The place

From September 15th to 17th

Süwag Energie Arena, Frankfurt am Main, Germany

Groups

The Thunder

Jan-Lennard Struff

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

G-Unit

Grigor Dimitrov

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

The Rocket

Christopher Eubanks

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

Results

Round robin – Group B – September 15, 2023 4:00 pm

La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

0
9 5 13
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

3
18 24 16

Round robin – Group A – September 15, 2023 5:00 pm

The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

1
9 12 19 12
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

3
14 13 5 13

Round robin – Group B – September 15, 2023 6:00 pm

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

1
10 13 16 8
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

3
14 16 7 16

Round robin – Group A – September 15, 2023 7:30 pm

G-Unit
Grigor Dimitrov

G-Unit

Grigor Dimitrov

3
14 18 17 14
The Thunder
Jan-Lennard Struff

The Thunder

Jan-Lennard Struff

1
17 11 9 13

Round robin – Group B – September 15, 2023 8:30 pm

The Rocket
Christopher Eubanks

The Rocket

Christopher Eubanks

3
16 15 15 20
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

1
19 13 14 11

Round robin – Group A – September 15, 2023 9:30 pm

The Thunder
Jan-Lennard Struff

The Thunder

Jan-Lennard Struff

1
6 13 8 11
The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
22 12 17 16

Round robin – Group B – September 16, 2023 4:00 pm

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
18 18 20
The Rocket
Christopher Eubanks

The Rocket

Christopher Eubanks

0
12 12 15

Round robin – Group A – September 16, 2023 5:00 pm

G-Unit
Grigor Dimitrov

G-Unit

Grigor Dimitrov

3
11 11 15 19 4
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

2
17 16 14 15 3

Round robin – Group B – September 16, 2023 6:00 pm

The Rocket
Christopher Eubanks

The Rocket

Christopher Eubanks

0
12 12 11
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

3
15 19 22

Round robin – Group A – September 16, 2023 7:30 pm

The Thunder
Jan-Lennard Struff

The Thunder

Jan-Lennard Struff

0
13 16 14
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

3
16 17 16

Round robin – Group A – September 16, 2023 8:30 pm

G-Unit
Grigor Dimitrov

G-Unit

Grigor Dimitrov

2
9 15 17 13 0
The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
15 18 11 10 2

Round robin – Group B – September 16, 2023 9:30 pm

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
19 16 12 13
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

1
11 14 13 12