Skip to content
Days
Hours
Minutes
until UTS New York

UTS London 2023 results – Day 1

Round robin – Group A –

El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

3
11 14 21 16 5
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

2
17 13 10 17 4

Round robin – Group B –

The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

1
12 16 7 13
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

3
14 10 16 20

Round robin – Group A –

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
12 19 18 18
The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

1
14 8 12 9

Round robin – Group A –

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
15 12 13 10 4
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

2
13 13 12 16 2

Round robin – Group B – December 15, 2023 9:30 pm

The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

0
8 7 11
The Power
Jack Draper

The Power

Jack Draper

3
16 16 17

Round robin – Group A –

The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
17 18 16
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

0
12 9 10

UTS London 2023 results – Day 2

Round robin – Group B –

The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

3
15 12 12 15 2
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

2
11 18 19 14 1

Round robin – Group B –

The Power
Jack Draper

The Power

Jack Draper

3
10 10 10
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

0
0 0 0

Round robin – Group A –

The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
16 7 13 17
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

1
10 16 12 8

Round robin – Group A –

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
26 16 19
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

0
10 13 12

Round robin – Group B –

The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

3
17 15 9 16
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

1
9 14 19 13

Round robin – Group B –

The Power
Jack Draper

The Power

Jack Draper

3
12 13 13 13
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

1
11 15 12 10

UTS London 2023 rankings

Wins Quarter average Points average Matches
1
Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3 + 6 + 48 3
2
The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

2 + 3 + 3 3
3
El Peque
Diego Schwartzman

El Peque

Diego Schwartzman

1 -2 + 1 3
4
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

0 -7 -52 3