Skip to content
Days
Hours
Minutes
until UTS New York

UTS Oslo 2024 results – Day 1

Round robin – Group B –

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
20 20 22
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

0
12 14 16

Round robin – Group B –

The Demon
Alex de Minaur

The Demon

Alex de Minaur

3
15 17 16
La Monf
Gaël Monfils

La Monf

Gaël Monfils

0
12 8 9

Round robin – Group A –

The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

1
21 13 12 12
The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
6 14 17 13

Round robin – Group A –

The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

3
16 11 13 11 2
Dominator
Dominic Thiem

Dominator

Dominic Thiem

2
8 14 10 13 1

Round robin – Group A –

The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

3
16 17 16 13
Dominator
Dominic Thiem

Dominator

Dominic Thiem

1
13 14 17 12

Round robin – Group B –

The French Flair
Lucas Pouille

The French Flair

Lucas Pouille

2
13 18 18 15 1
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

3
20 15 16 23 2

UTS Oslo 2024 results – Day 2

Round robin – Group B –

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
13 18 17 17
The Demon
Alex de Minaur

The Demon

Alex de Minaur

1
15 10 14 12

Round robin – Group B –

The Demon
Alex de Minaur

The Demon

Alex de Minaur

3
15 15 19 14 2
The Rebel
Benoit Paire

The Rebel

Benoit Paire

2
19 16 11 13 0

Round robin – Group A –

The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

0
0 0 0
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

3
15 15 15

Round robin – Group A –

The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
18 19 10 12 2
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

2
12 8 18 15 0

Round robin – Group A –

The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3
16 14 14
The Junior
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer

The Junior

Nicolai Budkov Kjaer

0
9 13 13

Round robin – Group B –

Rublo
Andrey Rublev

Rublo

Andrey Rublev

3
18 15 20 17
The French Flair
Lucas Pouille

The French Flair

Lucas Pouille

1
14 18 9 11
Wins Quarter average Points average Matches
1
The Ice Man
Casper Ruud

The Ice Man

Casper Ruud

3 + 6 + 9 3
2
The Bublik Enemy
Alexander Bublik

The Bublik Enemy

Alexander Bublik

2 + 4 + 43 3
3
The Viking
Holger Rune

The Viking

Holger Rune

1 -4 -30 3
4
Dominator
Dominic Thiem

Dominator

Dominic Thiem

0 -3 -13 2
5
The Junior
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer

The Junior

Nicolai Budkov Kjaer

0 -3 -9 1